Welcome to the Quick Fresh Marketplace

Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5-125 Fiber Optic Cable 6m

SFr. 21.90

Quantity

Product Details

  • Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125, OM1
  • (2) ST Connectors One Side, (2) ST Connectors Other Side
  • All Connectors Have Ceramic Ferrules
  • PVC (OFNR) Rated Jacket With Corning Glass
  • Jacket Od: 1.8 mm
  • Typical Return Loss: -25
  • Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dB
  • Typical Connector Loss: 0.30 dB
  • Long Term Tensile Strength: 150n
  • Long Term Crush Resistance: 200n/100mm
  • Operating Temperature: -40" C To +70" C
  • Color: Orange

    • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
    • Features Fiber Optic cable type

    View More

    Similar items

    Join our Giveaway Mailing list

    Join for a chance to Win Prizes worth over $25k this summer